Find:
Firma
Forening
Borgerinfo
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å

Søgeresultat

Idrætsforeninger- og idrætsklubber

AC Norddjurs, hovedforening
Stenvad Bygade 58
Stenvad
8586 Ørum
Formand : Søren Slemming
Allingåbro Hundeskole
v/Helle Rasmussen
Nydamsvej 32
Udby
8950 Ørsted
Allingåbro Idrætsforening
v/ Laila Emdal Kristensen
Brombærvænget 9
Allingåbro
8961 Allingåbro
Allingåbro Idrætsforening, Fodbold
v/ Hans Steffensen
Ålykkevej 2
8961 Allingåbro
Allingåbro Idrætsforening, Håndboldklub
v/ Nanny Rosenkilde
Tøjstrupvej 29
8961 Allingåbro
Allingåbro Skytteforening
v/Per Hoe
Brombærvænget 24
Allingåbro
8961 Allingåbro
Auning Fiskeklub
v/Kass. John Enevoldsen
Symfonivej 21
8900 Randers
Auning Fitness
Sdr Fælledvej 5c
8963 Auning
Auning Idrætsforening, Fodboldafdelingen
v/Kass. Kim Ryom
Nyvangsvej 30
8963 Auning
Auning Idrætsforening, Gymnastikafdelingen
Linde Alle 49
8963 Auning
Auning Idrætsforening, Svømmeafdelingen
v/ Anette B. Hassel
Østergade 31
8963 Auning
Auning Motions Klub
v/ Lone Rasmussen
Østervangs Alle 70
8963 Auning
Auning Tennisklub
v/Kass. Magne Nielsen
Mortensensvej 37
8963 Auning
Birkedommergård Sportsrideklub
v/Fmd. Christina W. Knudsen
Birkedommervej 28
Voldby
8500 Grenaa
Bosnisk Idrætsforening
v/Fmd. Amir Catako
Århusvej 72
Grenaa
8500 Grenaa
Bridge 82
v/ Fmd. Inger Mortensen
Huldremosevej 52
8586 Ørum
Bønnerup Strands Grundejerforening
v/John Kristensen
Havbovej 16
8420 Knebel
Bønnerup Svømmeklub
v/ Maria Press
Bønnerupvej 15b
Bønnerup Str
8585 Glesborg
Danmarks Civile Hundeførerforening DCH Grenaa
Charlotte Sørensen
Åvangen 12
8444 Balle
Danmarks Civile Hundeførerforening Ørsted
Kærvej 52a
8960 Randers SØ
Dansk Handicap Forbund
v/Kass. Niels Frederiksen
Krattet 140
8500 Grenaa
Dansk Røde Kors
v/Allan Langvad
Vesterkærvej 28
8400 Ebeltoft
De Danske Spejdere, Rougsø Gruppen
Annette Leth Rasmussen
Nørre Alle 3
8950 Ørsted
Djurs Square Dance Club
v/Mogens Andersen
Bønnerupvej 13
Bønnerup Str
8585 Glesborg
Djursland Motorklub Autosport
Salbovej 2
8585 Glesborg
Djursland Rideklub
Havet 126
Bønnerup Str
8585 Glesborg
Djurslands Museum
v/Fmd. Keld Simonsen
August Kroghs Vej 93
8500 Grenaa
Dolmer Rideklub
v/FMD Kirsten Jacobsen
Plantagevej 12
8500 Grenaa
DUI Leg og Virke, Auning
v/FMD Bettina Grau
Vesterled 5
Ramten
8950 Ørsted
E.P. Petanque
v/Børge Larsen
Kirkegade 18
8963 Auning
Fausing Gymnastikforening
v/Dorthe Nielsen
Vestervangsvej 10
Fausing
8961 Allingåbro
FC Djursland
v/Rita Vand
Hornsleths Allé 19
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Aerobic
Bredstrupvej 26
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Badminton
v/Stanley Kansy
Sandstumpvej 5
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Floorball
v/ Poul Nielsen
Bredstrupvej 26
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Hovedafdelingen
Bredstrupvej 26
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Håndboldafdelingen
v/ Karina Andersen
Vibevej 21
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Krocket
Bredstrupvej 26
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Leg og Bold
v/ Poul Nielsen
Bredstrupvej 26
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Mavedans
v/ Poul Nielsen
Bredstrupvej 26
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Old Boys
v/ Bent Bjerre
Klostervej 8
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Petanque
v/ Kurt Helge Madsen
Djursgade 27
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Støtteforening
v/ Poul Nielsen
Bredstrupvej 26
8500 Grenaa
FC Grenaa Vandaerobic
v/ Poul Nielsen
Bredstrupvej 26
8500 Grenaa
FDF Grenaa
v/Birgitte Scherer
Øster Allé 4
8500 Grenaa
Fjellerup Børneklub
Bente Aabenhuus
Fjellerup Bygade 17
Fjellerup
8585 Glesborg
Gjerrild Bønnerup IF
Kenneth Flammild
Hemmed Kirkevej 7
Hemmed
8585 Glesborg
Gl. Estrup Rideklub
Hanne Johnsen
Liltvedvej 39
Liltved
8963 Auning
Glesborg KFUM & KFUK
Inga Pedersen
Jordemodervej 10
Ørbæk
8586 Ørum
Grenaa Badmintonklub
Henrik Thorup
Skolebakken 20
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Basketball Klub
Ove Kvist
Åstrupparken 70
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Billard Club
Lars Vedam
Søndermarken 1b
8560 Kolind
Grenaa Bokseklub
Erling Sørensen
Åstrupbakken 18a
Åstrup
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Bordtennisklub
Jens Chr. Andersen
Hammelevvej 22
Hammelev
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Cykel Klub
Ole B. Poulsen
Smedestræde 2
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Dartklub
Leif Henriksen
Fuglsangvej 115
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Filmklub
Henrik Skalts
Horsemosevej 5
8586 Ørum
Grenaa Firmasport
Bo Andersen
Lundskovvej 4
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Fodslaw
Geert Sørensen
Tjørnegårdsparken 14
8570 Trustrup
Grenaa Golfklub
Ole Lyng
Vestermarken 1
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Harmonikaklub
Ib Kjeldsen
Kølvej 28
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Idrætsforening
Bent Hougaard
Havnevej 90
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Idrætsforening
Rie Kurdahl
Hasselbakken 6
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Idrætsforening, Damejunior
Brian Nielsen
Niels Bohrs Vej 33
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Idrætsforening, Håndbold
Mette Mikkelsen
Sommerlyst 8b
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa IF, Old Boys
Chris B. Rasmussen
Stensmarkvej 18
Stensmark
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Kajakklub
Claus Sørensen
Sommerlyst 11
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Karateskole
Thomas Hulvej
Annexvej 7
Voldby
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Klatreklub
Asger Mumm
Ydesvej 2
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Modelflyveklub
Frode Jensen
Lykkevej 10
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Motions Badminton Klub
Svend Kromann
Robstrupvej 11
Robstrup
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Motionsløbeklub
Birthe Knold
Østerbrogade 37
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Moto Cross Klub
Ricco Knakkergaard
Næsgårdvej 7
Enslev
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa og Omegns Frimærkeklub
Hanne Andersen
Fasanvej 6b
St Sjørup
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Roklub
Freddy Rasmussen
Humlevej 14
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Rugby Klub
Gerry Owen
Vesterport 4
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Sejlklub
Ehlers N. Brodersen
Skakkes Holm 820
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Skakklub
Finn Feldbæk
Damkærvej 20
Homå
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Skyttekreds
Michael Petersen
Dolmer Bygade 18
Dolmer
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Styrkeløft Klub
Jan Bertelsen
Humlevej 50
8500 Grenaa
Grenaa Svømmeklub
Jette Jensen
Fævejlevej 11
Allelev
8570 Trustrup
Grenaa Tennisklub
Niels Peter Meldgaard
Stadion Allé 31
8500 Grenaa
Hammelev Idrætsforening
Thomas Thygesen
Gl Skolevej 13
Hammelev
8500 Grenaa
Hammelev Idrætsforening, Badminton
Jens Chr. Andersen
Hammelevvej 22
Hammelev
8500 Grenaa
Badminton, Fodbold og Håndbold
Holbæk Idrætsforening, Fodbold
Claus Nejmann
Borggyden 4
Holbæk
8950 Ørsted
Kattegat Dykkerne, Grenaa
Henrik Obsen
Svinget 2
Lyngby
8570 Trustrup
Kattegat Line Dance
Frederik Nielsen
Snerlevej 5
8500 Grenaa
Kattegat Spejderne
Mette Møbjerg
Jasminvej 9
8500 Grenaa
KFUM Spejderne Fornæs
Thomas Olesen
Strandagervej 6
Karlby
8500 Grenaa
KFUM Spejderne i Allingåbro
Vivi Nielsen
Udsigten 3
Vejlby
8961 Allingåbro
KFUM Spejderne i Auning
Keld Holm
Grønnegade 2
8963 Auning
KFUM Spejderne i Vivild
Frede Langdahl
Gl Fjellerupvej 21
Rygårde
8961 Allingåbro
KFUM Spejderne Søren Quist Gruppen
Bente Empacher
Revnvej 1
Vejlby
8500 Grenaa
KFUM Spejderne Ørum Djurs
Gunner Thode Nielsen
Vestervangsvej 4
Vivild
8586 Ørum
Kvik/Ramten Håndbold og Petanque
Leo Press
Kni Kærvej 8
8586 Ørum
Lyngby og Omegns Skyttekreds
Tina Krarup
HC Andersens Vej 3
8560 Kolind
Norddjurs Golfklub
Ole Junker
Nordkystvejen 10
Vejlby
8961 Allingåbro
Nørager Boldklub
Lisbeth Rasmussen
Lupinvej 6
Nørager
8961 Allingåbro
Nørre Djurs Badmintonklub
Kirsten Henriksen
Glesborg Bygade 48
8585 Glesborg
Nørre Djurs Håndboldklub
Karen Margrethe Fogh
Glesborg Bygade 79
8585 Glesborg
Nørre Djurs Rideklub
Elizabeth Alexander Rasmussen
Hammelevvej 28
Hammelev
8500 Grenaa
Nørre Djurs Skytteforening
Gert Engelbrechtsen
Østerbrogade 27d st
8500 Grenaa
Rougsø Cross Klub
Helle Kjær
Hovedgaden 39
Ø Alling
8961 Allingåbro
Rougsø KFUM IF
Hanne H Kempel
Mosevænge 6
8950 Ørsted
Senior Svømning - Forældre - Barn
Helle C. Rasmussen
Plantagevej 6
8500 Grenaa
Sportsdykkerklubben Plask
Claus Boxall
Skakkes Holm 34
8500 Grenaa
Sportsfiskerforeningen for Grenaa og Omegn
Frank Sunesen
Rodsøvej 15
8400 Ebeltoft
TeamGym Djurs
Pernille Bengtsen
Hedevej 3
Kirial
8500 Grenaa
Trustrup Skaterpark
Jane Grenzmann
Arkesvej 3 2
8570 Trustrup
Trustrup Ålsrode Idrætsforening
Villy Sørensen
Lyngbyvej 75
Fannerup
8570 Trustrup
Trustrup Ålsrode Idrætsforening, Badminton
Gitte Kanne Petersen
Glatvedvej 12
Østerballe
8444 Balle
Trustrup Ålsrode Idrætsforening, hovedafdelingen
Preben Tækker
Århusvej 288
Obdrup
8570 Trustrup
Trustrup Ålsrode Idrætsforening, Spinning
Anne Olsgaard Kristensen
Søndervang 1
8570 Trustrup
Trustrup Ålsrode Idrætsforening, Tennis
John Eriksen
Næsgårdvej 12
Revn
8500 Grenaa
Vennernes Petanqueklub - Rougsø/Djursland
Peter Lauersen
Åhavevej 4
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild Idrætsforening
Torben Stampe
Højgårdsvej 8
Vivild
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild Idrætsforening Alternativ Idræt
Karina Jakobsen
Hevringholmvej 3
Vivild
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild Idrætsforening, Badmintonafdelingen
Iben Bolvig
Århusvej 22
Vivild
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild Idrætsforening, Fodbold
Martin Busk Jensen
Søndergade 53
Vivild
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild Idrætsforening, Gymnastik
Birgit Raaholdt
Højgårdsvej 8
Vivild
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild Idrætsforening, Håndbold
Carsten Holvad
Højgårdsvej 7a
Vivild
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild Idrætsforening, Tennis
Jane Ib
Toftevej 2
Vivild
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild og Omegns Rideklub
Kjeld Krogh Leensbak
Auningvej 64
Nørager
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild og Omegns Rideklub
Keld K. Leensbak
Auningvej 64
Nørager
8961 Allingåbro
Vivild-Sønderhald Folkedanserforening
Kurt Friis
Linde Alle 43
8963 Auning
Voer Færgested Kajakklub
Carsten Enemark
Linde Alle 59
8963 Auning
Voldby Idrætsforening
Kim Ballegaard Frandsen
Åstrupvej 4
8500 Grenaa
Ældre Sagen Petanque
Jens Jensen
Lokesvej 2
8500 Grenaa
Ørsted Idrætsforening
Torben Bach
Tingparken 93
8950 Ørsted
Ørsted Idrætsforening Badmintonafdelingen
Jens Bonde Poulsen
Hevringvej 24
Hevring
8950 Ørsted
Ørsted Idrætsforening, Fodbold, Rougsø FF
Mogens Siegumfelt
Tingparken 67
8950 Ørsted
Ørsted Idrætsforening, Gymnastik
Lone Hegnet
Voer Færgevej 67
Tørslev
8950 Ørsted
Ørsted Idrætsforening, Tennis
Carsten Møgelvang
Tingparken 85
8950 Ørsted
Ørum Idrætsforening
Dorthe Schmidt Jørgensen
Havrevej 18
8586 Ørum
Ørum Spinning
Kirsten Lykke Jensen
Hovedvejen 32
Mastrup
8586 Ørum
Østdjurs 91 Fodbold
Laila Buonaventsen
Næsbyvej 4
Næsby
8500 Grenaa
Østdjurs 91 Håndboldklub
Helle Kvist
Abildgårdsvej 4
8570 Trustrup
Øster Alling Idrætsforening
Karl Markmann
Stadionvænget 7
Ø Alling
8963 Auning
Åstrup Hammelev Fodbold
Jørgen Josefsen
Jasminvej 12
8500 Grenaa
Åstrup Idrætsforening Badminton
Anne Grethe Slot
Ådalen 20
8500 Grenaa
Åstrup IF-Volleyball
Jasminvej 12
8500 Grenaa
v/ : Jørgen Josefsen
Del siden: Share/Bookmark
Mediecenter Djursland Østerbrogade 45, 8500 Grenaa Tlf. 87 58 55 00 lokalbogen@grenaabladet.dk